Карма

 

 
Руководитель команды –  Староверова Валентина Александровна

1 ) Манижаи Фозилзода 15.07.1991
2. Староверова Валентина Александровна 08.07.1991
3. Сонгерлайнен Оксана 25.08.1989
4. Герасимова Екатерина Андреевна 20.02.1987
5. Гаврилова Елена Игоревна 01.06.1987
6. Андреева Ирина Николаевна 24.01.1984
7.Аллянова Полина Юрьевна 04.04.1987
8. Гусманова Гульназ Фарависовна 20.06.1979
9. Сафонова Надежда Михайловна 27.10.1990
10. Зизина Анна Георгиевна 19.09.1986
11. Воротникова Дарья 29.01.1988
12. Исаева Юлия Николаевна 30.06.1977
13. Дехканова Екатерина Валерьевна 24.09.1993
14.Прокофьева Евгения Александровна 07.02.1993
15.Езопова Юлия Сергеевна25.11.1989
16. Сурикова Ярославна Станиславовна 09.08.1997
17.Ханова Юлия Аркадьевна 07.08.1997
18. Карпухина Диана Сергеевна 02.05.1988
19. Хамракулыева Лилия Шохратовна 29.12.1993
20. Черепанова Мария Александровна 20.09.1994
21.Мануилова Анастасия Александровна 04.11.1987
22.Мазанова Дарья Александровна 13.06.89

Результаты матчей:

Осень-2017

1/2 Карма-Южный порт

1/4 Карма (4-1) Алектан (М.Фазилзода-2, Л.Хамракулыева-2 – С.Кучерова)

Челси (4-2) Карма (голы: Диденко 2, Жукова, Арушанова, Декханова, Сурикова)

КАРМА (1-0) Южный порт (Я.Сурикова)

Карма (1-0) Легенда (Манижаи Фозилзода)

Карма (5-0) Алектан  (Хамракулыева-4, Сурикова-1)

Карма (8-1) Girl Power Z (Я.Сурикова -3, Д.Воротникова -3, Л.Хармакулыева – А.Филина)

Ма-русь (3–0) Карма (Техническое поражение)


Весна-2017

1 Тур:  Карма (1-2) Феникс,  голы:(Автогол, Филатова с пенальти, Комарова)

2 Тур:  Карма (3-0) Южный порт, голы: (Зизина, Гусманова, Староверова)

3 Тур:  Карма (2-2)  GirlPower”Z”  голы: (Перевозчикова, Зизина,Вакуленко-2)

4 Тур: Карма (3-0) Ма-русь голы: (Гусманова, Сонгерлайнен, Староверова)

5 Тур: Карма (1-1) Торонто  голы: (Сафонова, Федотова)

1/4 Карма (2-1) Легенда

1/2 Карма (1-1) Челси  (по пенальти 2-4)

Зимний Кубок

Команда

И О
1   Динамо 5 15
2   Алектан 5 15
3  GirlPower “Z”  5 12
4  Ма-русь 5 8
5  МГПУ 4 7
6  Формула 4 4
7  Южный порт 4 4
8  Олимпия 4 1
9  Феникс 5 0
10  Динамовка 5 0

Первый дивизион

Команда

И О
1   Челси 6 18
2   Карма 6 12
3

   GirlPower"Z" 

6 9
4   Ма-Русь  6 9
5   Легенда  6 6
6   Южный порт  6 6
7   Алектан  6 3

Второй дивизион

Команда

И О
1   Южный порт-2  7 18
2    Формула  7 16
3    Лефортово  7 14
4   Надежда 7 11
5   GirlPower "V" 7 10
6   GirlPower "Q" 7 7
7   GirlPower "X" 7 2
8    Korsten 7 1