Лефортово

 

Капитан команды: Ильюшечкина Ольга Викторовна

1. Шаурбина Марина 15.10.1999 Вратарь

2. Кабанова Виктория Игореевна 04.10.1988 защитник

3. Бутюгина Елизавета Сергеевна 31.03.1982 нападающий

4. Булатова Ирина Михайловна 20.03.1984 защитник

5. Богачева Елена Николаевна 04.05.1984 защитник

6. Ильюшечкина Ольга Викторовна 20.12.1986 нападающий

7. Тюликова Светлана Юрьевна 15.03.1987 нападающий

8. Легенькая Елена Иосифовна 26.10.1994 Защитник

9. Четвергова Светлана Юрьевна 10.02.1988 защитник

10. Турецкая Вера Александровна 03.04.1988 защитник

11. Шарифулина Динара Ильсуровна 28.06.1984 защитник

12. Волочкова Виктория Валерьевна 17.04 .1982 защитник

13. Кармилецкая Диана Андреевна 23.04.2001 нападающий

14. Мудрилова Александра Геннадьевна 04.102002 защитник

15. Чалышева Дарья Михайловна 14.11.2002 защитник

16 Халилова Виктория Тимуровна 13.05.2002 защитник

17.Соколова Марина 15.08.1986 нападающий

18 Цаплева Галина Юрьевна 01.03.1981 нападающий

19 Губанова Кристина Александровна 17.02.1998 вратарь

 

Результаты матчей:

Осень-2017

1/2  Формула – Лефортово

1/4 Лефортово (7-0) Girl Power Q (О.Ильюшечкина -3, Е.Богачева-2, И.Булатова, Е.Легенькая)

GirlPower “Q” (0-6) Лефортово (голы: Илюшечкина-3, Булатова-2, Четвергова)

Надежда  (1-1)  Лефортово (Д.Возняк – О.Ильюшечкина)

Лефортово (1-2) Южный порт 2  (Богачева – Сарханянц, Куликова)

GirlPower V (0-1) Лефортово   (Тюликова)

Girl Power X (0-8)  Лефортово (О. Ильюшечкина -4, И. Булатова – 2, В.Волчкова, Е. Богачева)

Лефортово (1-1) Формула (И.Булатова – И.Сидорова)

KORSTEN (0-3) Лефортово (Техническое поражение)


Весна-2017

1 Тур:  Лефортово (3-1) GirlPower”V” (Шарифулина, Ильюшечкина, Александрова, Мазанова)

3 Тур: Лефортово (6-0) Формула  (Ильюшечкина-2,  Булатова-4)

2 Тур: Лефортово (7-0) Легенда (Волчкова, Булатова, Ильюшечкина-3, Четвергова, Бутюгина)

4 Тур: Лефортово (0-1) Челси (Жукова)

5 Тур: Лефортово (1-0) Алектан  (Булатова)

1/4 Лефортово (0-2) Торонто

Зимний Кубок

Команда

И О
1   Динамо 5 15
2   Алектан 5 15
3  GirlPower “Z”  5 12
4  Ма-русь 5 8
5  МГПУ 4 7
6  Формула 4 4
7  Южный порт 4 4
8  Олимпия 4 1
9  Феникс 5 0
10  Динамовка 5 0

Первый дивизион

Команда

И О
1   Челси 6 18
2   Карма 6 12
3

   GirlPower"Z" 

6 9
4   Ма-Русь  6 9
5   Легенда  6 6
6   Южный порт  6 6
7   Алектан  6 3

Второй дивизион

Команда

И О
1   Южный порт-2  7 18
2    Формула  7 16
3    Лефортово  7 14
4   Надежда 7 11
5   GirlPower "V" 7 10
6   GirlPower "Q" 7 7
7   GirlPower "X" 7 2
8    Korsten 7 1