Южный порт

 

Руководитель команды – Сарханянц Наталья Рафиковна

  1. Агеева Екатерина Анатольевна 23.02.1995
  2. Банных Елена Александровна 31.07.1983
  3. Батурова Махина Хусейновна 13.09.1992
  4. Быстрова Наталия Юрьевна 11.12.1997
  5. Власова Анастасия Олеговна 30.04.1983
  6. Волошина Анна Владимировна 15.11.1980
  7. Ганина Александра Сергеевна 13.04.1997
  8. Гойда Таьяна Валерьевна 18.04.1997
  9. Ездакова Мария Игоревна 22.09.1989
  10. Жаркая Мария Степановна 29.12.1996
  11. Журкина Ангелина Рушановна 23.06.1986
  12. Задорнова Татьяна Игоревна 23.10.1996
  13. Заянчуковская Юлия Борисовна 25.02.1995
  14. Заянчуковская Ольга Борисовна 25.02.1995
  15. Канаева Снежана Дмитриевна 16.12.1995
  16. Кондратьева Елена Андреевна 26.10.1996
  17. Кошман Белла Сергеевна 30.09.1994
  18. Крашенинникова Анастасия Юрьевна 04.04.1988
  19. Куликова Александра Андреевна 30.04.1988
  20. Ленская Мария Владимировна 11.07.1988
  21. Максачёва Олеся Владимировна 06.11.1992
  22. Максимова Варвара Павловна 09.06.1993
  23. Малюгина Яна Владимировна 16.12.1986
  24. Митева Евгения Асеновна 11.10.2000
  25. Ненашева Галина Анатольевна 30.03.1993
  26. Потапова Валерия Владимировна 03.11.1987
  27. Пучина Анастасия Сергеевна 11.11.1999
  28. Раисова Наталья Юрьевна 09.07.1991
  29. Сарханянц Наталья Рафиковна 09.05.1992
  30. Усеинова Эльвира Наримановна 13.04.1997

  1. Результаты матчей:
  2. Осень-2017
  3. 1/2 Карма (2-1) Южный порт
  4. 1/4 Girl Power Z (2-3 ) Южный порт (А. Филина, О.Адерихо – М.Жаркая -3)
  5. Girl Power Z (1-3) Южный порт О.Ефимова – А.Куликова, М.Жаркая, А. Зенкина
  6. КАРМА (1-0) Южный порт (Я.Сурикова)
  7. Ма-Русь (0-2) Южный порт (М.Жаркая, Ю.Заянчуковская)
  8. Легенда (4-1) Южный порт (Е.Чернышева – 2, Н.Степанова, К.Кириллова – Я.Малюгина )
  9. Алектан (4-3) Южный порт (А.Султанова , С.Костенкова, М.Гасанова, К.Красавина – М.Жаркая, Б.Кошман, Н.Раисова)
  10. Южный порт (0-2) Челси  (Е.Карасева , Е.Шумкова)

  1. Лето-2017
  2. 1/2 финала  Южный порт (0-3) Торонто (Махаренко-2, Тимова)
  3. 1/4 финала  Южный порт (3-0) Формула (Жаркая, Кошман, Сарханянц)
  4. Южный порт (0–0) ГэрлПавэр”V”
  5. Южный порт (0-2) Челси  ( Я.Сурикова , В. Любутина)
  6. Южный порт  (2-2)  Формула (Л.Прилепская, И.Сидорова – Р. Аллаярова , Н. Сархананц)
  7. Южный порт (6-1) Girl Power Q (Голы Girl Power Q:Кобзева (12). Голы Южный порт:Потапова (8), (14),Жаркая (15),
    (37),Куликова (27),Кошман (29)
  8. Южный порт (1-0) GirlPower Z (Голы: Ганина (34)
  9. Южный порт (1-0) Руки Вверх (Заянчуковская (32)

  1. Весна-2017
  2. 1 Тур:  Южный порт (1-1) GirlPower”Z” голы: (Вакуленко, Дечикпен)
  3. 2 Тур:  Южный порт (0-3) Карма  голы: (Зизина, Гусманова, Староверова)
  4. 3 Тур:  Южный порт (0-3) Торонто  голы: (Зотова-2, Ивченко)
  5. 4 Тур: Южный порт  (0-3)  Феникс голы: (Коновалова-2, Любутина)
  6. 5 Тур: Южный порт (1-2)  Ма-русь  голы: (Антонова, Аллаярова, Дмитриева)

Высший дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Алектан 3 9
2  Торонто 3 6
3   Руки Вверх 3 6
4  Южный порт 4 6
5  Ма-русь 3 3
6 Задорные ВТБ 2 3
7  GirlPower”Z” 3 1
8  GirlPower”V” 3 1

Первый дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Надежда 3 9
2  Динамовка 3 6
3  Лефортово 1 1
4  Foxery 2 1
5  Легенда 1 0
6  GirlPower”Q” 2 0

Зимний Кубок

Команда

И О
1   Динамо 9 25
2   Алектан 9 22
3  Южный порт 9 19
4  GirlPower “Z”  9 16
5  Ма-русь 9 15
6  МГПУ 9 9
7  Олимпия 9 8
8  Феникс  9 6
9  Формула 9 5
10  Динамовка 9 3